InterswitchSPAK 4.0 Finalists Result 2022 – See Top 81 Candidates

InterswitchSPAK 4.0 Finalists Result 2022  – The InterswitchSPAK has released the National Science Competition 1st Stage written qualifying Results for Senior Secondary Schools, SS2 Students nationwide for 2021.

The examination which was conducted nationwide from Thursday 2nd, June to Monday 6th June, 2022 has been released and uploaded online exactly few days after the examination.

The Results released where classified majorly into TWO:
1. Provisional Results – All Results
2. Finalist.

Below we will be publishing the full list of the FINALIST results for 2022.

These set of people are the ones qualified to move to the Stage Two of the Competition which is the InterswitchSPAK Tv Quiz Competition.

See Breakdown of events here >>> InterswitchSPAK TV Quiz Competition Guidelines | Stage II Breakdown

 

InterswitchSPAK National Science Competition 4.0 Finalists (Provisional)

List of the Top 81 Student on InterswitchSPAK 4.0 Nigeria


TOP 81-Nigeria

Name School Name State Registration Number Score Status
Zulqarnain Abubakar Apt Scholars Universal College Ogun 220001773 95 Top 500
Chimdubem Duruji The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003789 94 Top 500
Oluwabukola Adewumi Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001540 94 Top 500
Adesayo Elumaro The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003787 92 Top 500
Lofty John Anyanwu LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001823 92 Top 500
Princent Tundeola Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002905 92 Top 500
Zubairu Yunusa Musa COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003139 91 Top 500
Timothy Atolagbe IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010501 91 Top 500
Amadi Peter Laetare High School Imo 220005339 91 Top 500
Samuel Young Itiye La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003233 91 Top 500
Chukwubuikem Ugwueze Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002893 90 Top 500
Victor Madumere Scholars Universal Secondary school Ogun 220001790 90 Top 500
Ayomide Adesanya Butterstone International school Rivers 220005176 90 Top 500
Emmanuel Nnenanya Butterstone International school Rivers 220005171 90 Top 500
Sonia Asiegbu Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004090 90 Top 500
Towoju Atinuke SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009754 89 Top 500
Toheeb Egunjobi Scholars Universal Secondary school Ogun 220001785 89 Top 500
Toluwani Shoyele Apt Scholars Universal College Ogun 220001782 89 Top 500
Victus Adeola Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001040 89 Top 500
Damilola Obisesan Holy Vessels International College Osun 220000987 89 Top 500
Egoh Bright Mount Olive College Anambra 220002756 89 Top 500
Azeem Akinrinade Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002904 89 Top 500
Stephen Nwaneri Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002900 89 Top 500
Charles Taleatu ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TG. Oyo 220002788 89 Top 500
Zainab Odubanjo Unity Senior College Lagos 220008091 89 Top 500
Tochi Anyinam Uzo Penny international college Lagos 220002946 88 Top 500
Chikamjibiri Mbakwe LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001822 88 Top 500
Osewuike Igue LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001820 88 Top 500
Oluwajuwon Adedowole Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001036 88 Top 500
Usman Adewale Dominion Science Academy Ondo 220001513 88 Top 500
Samuel Balogun Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001537 88 Top 500
Oluwadarasimi Ige Christ the King’s Catholic Marist College Ire Ekiti Ekiti 220000786 88 Top 500
Okeke Chidubem Mount Olive College Anambra 220002758 88 Top 500
Fisayomi Adeyemo Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002909 88 Top 500
Micheal Olawale Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002908 88 Top 500
Marvellous Olatunji Fadehan College, Ile-Ife Osun 220002941 88 Top 500
Favour Famuwagun FUTA Staff sec Schl Akure Ondo 220005085 88 Top 500
Agbale Deborah SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009755 87 Top 500
Mfonobong Peter Graceland International School Rivers 220000665 87 Top 500
Ifunanya Alinnor LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001818 87 Top 500
Owakamare Princewill LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001817 87 Top 500
Praise Affiku COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003142 87 Top 500
Malvin Obinwude Divine Step College Lagos 220004028 87 Top 500
Kelsey Ucheya Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004089 87 Top 500
Praise Oluseye Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002907 87 Top 500
Fareedah Garba Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002902 87 Top 500
Omobolaji Akinjobi Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002906 87 Top 500
Joy Ubatuegwu Unity Senior College Lagos 220008089 87 Top 500
Marvel Okache Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001038 86 Top 500
Khadijat Jaafaru Musa COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003135 86 Top 500
Onyemaeke Emmanuel MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008023 86 Top 500
Ihuoma Kalu Butterstone International school Rivers 220005179 86 Top 500
Rofiat Bamgbola Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003487 86 Top 500
Oluchi Ihejirika Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004085 86 Top 500
Opeoluwa Shodipe CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL, IKEJA Lagos 220000814 86 Top 500
Itodo Alexander Ascl Staff Comprehensive Secondary School 1 Kogi 220007441 86 Top 500
Awwal Abdullahi Penny international college Lagos 220002951 85 Top 500
Blossom Ikuru Graceland International School Rivers 220000667 85 Top 500
Orevaoghene Whiskey Topfaith international secondary school Akwa Ibom 220002388 85 Top 500
Jermaine Adesanya The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003792 85 Top 500
Daniel Omokhojiie LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001821 85 Top 500
Kamsiyochukwu Timothy LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001825 85 Top 500
Damilola Daramola Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001039 85 Top 500
Jessica Ubaniwokoma ST MARIA GORETTI’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS Rivers 220010263 85 Top 500
David Chinaza Akubuike Labeo Comprehensive College Lagos 220007853 85 Top 500
Enoch Owoseni Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003489 85 Top 500
Daniel Omosuyi Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002903 85 Top 500
Olusegun Iyiola ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TG. Oyo 220002790 85 Top 500
Aaliya Idris La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003238 85 Top 500
Patrick Opoh FEDERAL SCIENCE COLLEGE OGOJA Cross River 220008959 85 Top 500
Oluwafemi Asenuga Unity Senior College Lagos 220008086 85 Top 500
Daniel Ajiboye ABEOKUTA GRAMMAR SCHOOL Ogun 220008319 85 Top 500
Emmanuel Iroezindu Graceland International School Rivers 220000670 84 Top 500
Michael Okeke Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002886 84 Top 500
Olamide Akere EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS MODEL COLLEGE Kwara 220000775 84 Top 500
Adetutu Sulaimon Scholars Universal Secondary school Ogun 220001786 84 Top 500
Eworitsewarami Wilbert LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001824 84 Top 500
Prosper Marshall Ikotun Senior High School Ikotun Lagos 220001882 84 Top 500
Inioluwa Ogundare Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001044 84 Top 500
Justine Genevieve Njaru COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003140 84 Top 500
Joseph Amos Abene COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003134 84 Top 500
Ebubedike Chizitere MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008025 84 Top 500
Ezeigwe Solomon MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008027 84 Top 500
Joshua Tejevbo Butterstone International school Rivers 220005173 84 Top 500
Jevan Agozie Butterstone International school Rivers 220005172 84 Top 500
Lois Alli Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003492 84 Top 500
Okafor Chiemela St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005957 84 Top 500
David Uzugbo Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004084 84 Top 500
Chinelolum Okpoko Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004087 84 Top 500
Chinazom Joyce Onubogu BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004578 84 Top 500
Ose Emmanuel St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000693 84 Top 500
Amaka Chinaecheremu Kes college group of school Delta 220000777 84 Top 500
Bashir Sadeeq KAMFA MODERN COLLEGE Kano 220005451 84 Top 500
Abdullahi Kikisagbe THE PRINCELY ACADEMY Ogun 220002720 84 Top 500
David Kiwamu Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002307 84 Top 500
Bright Onwe ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL, TG. Oyo 220002781 84 Top 500
Emiola Adeosun La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003232 84 Top 500
Imran Ogungbayi Brainfield College Salolo Lagos 220002138 83 Top 500
Emmanuel Kokoete BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Akwa Ibom 220002645 83 Top 500
Chiamara Madu Grundtvig Int’l Secondary School Oba Anambra 220000503 83 Top 500
Oluwagbeminiyi Odunsi The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003795 83 Top 500
Halima Onigemo The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003794 83 Top 500
Akachi Iheme The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003788 83 Top 500
Jeremiah Oyadiran The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003791 83 Top 500
Ahmad Mustapha Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000437 83 Top 500
David Oladimeji Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001041 83 Top 500
Godspower Edward COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003141 83 Top 500
Nimat Ahmed Obako COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003133 83 Top 500
Nze Paschal MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008024 83 Top 500
Ozioko Obinna MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008028 83 Top 500
Ossai Kosi MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008021 83 Top 500
Faith Ilodozie Federal Science College Ogoja Cross River 220007514 83 Top 500
Mustapha Ajetunmobi IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010500 83 Top 500
Chidindu Oyedu Divine Step College Lagos 220004020 83 Top 500
Abdulquadir Oguntayo Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003485 83 Top 500
Osunwa Onyedikachi St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005963 83 Top 500
Shalom Gbadebo Adedokun international schools Ogun 220002901 83 Top 500
Onyekachukwu Otiono THE PRINCELY ACADEMY Ogun 220002723 83 Top 500
Oraibi Okari JEPHTHAH COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. Rivers 220004945 83 Top 500
Mmesoma Okafor Unity Senior College Lagos 220008090 83 Top 500
Temiloluwa Amu PETOA CITY COLLEGE Ekiti 220005745 82 Top 500
Francis Okechukwu Ofoduru Marist College Yangoji, Abuja. Abuja 220001547 82 Top 500
Muhammad Safiyan Ibrahim Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002218 82 Top 500
Durodoore Exploit SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009760 82 Top 500
Chibundom Ibekwe Graceland International School Rivers 220000668 82 Top 500
Adaobi Ezeike Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002891 82 Top 500
David Sekibo Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002889 82 Top 500
Ibukunoluwa Oludotun The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003790 82 Top 500
Ojimadu David SMAC COLLEGE Lagos 220005861 82 Top 500
Abdulmateen Umar Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000430 82 Top 500
Kenechukwu Okereke LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001819 82 Top 500
Jennifer Ujah Ogechi COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003137 82 Top 500
Ndubuisi Sophia ST MARIA GORETTI’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS Rivers 220010267 82 Top 500
Abatai Arnold ST MARIA GORETTI’S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS Rivers 220010269 82 Top 500
Helen Simon Federal Government Girls College Bauchi, Bauchi State Bauchi 220000553 82 Top 500
Oguzie Chiagozie MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008022 82 Top 500
Emenyonu Valentine MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008019 82 Top 500
Festus Ezeudu Bubendorff Memorial Grammar School Anambra 220000929 82 Top 500
Jordan Sede Butterstone International school Rivers 220005174 82 Top 500
Fatimah Ismail IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010504 82 Top 500
Favour Abugu IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010508 82 Top 500
Emmanuel Akaninyene Divine Step College Lagos 220004025 82 Top 500
Precious Akinyemi RHEMA CHAPEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Oyo 220000819 82 Top 500
Favour Ali Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003486 82 Top 500
Uche Nwaoha Kosisochukwu Mount Olive College Anambra 220002755 82 Top 500
Okonkwo Adaobi Mount Olive College Anambra 220002763 82 Top 500
Chukwuma Njoku Living word academy nkwerre Imo 220005690 82 Top 500
Sofy Felix BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, AKOKA. Lagos 220006795 82 Top 500
Micheal Nkantah FUTA Staff sec Schl Akure Ondo 220005090 82 Top 500
Chimzi Wachukwu JEPHTHAH COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. Rivers 220004951 82 Top 500
David Ikem KOGBODI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Delta 220008174 82 Top 500
Mercy Ugbala FEDERAL SCIENCE COLLEGE OGOJA Cross River 220008955 82 Top 500
Israel Badejo Unity Senior College Lagos 220008092 82 Top 500
Rachael Sunday Ubah Penny international college Lagos 220002947 81 Top 500
Adesanya Deborah Calvary Arrows College Benue 220011513 81 Top 500
Obafemi Destiny Vetland Senior Grammar School Lagos 220000210 81 Top 500
Maryam Saleh Dialogue science Academy Kaduna 220011752 81 Top 500
Isaac Adetola Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001035 81 Top 500
Maryam Inusa Amaze COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AKWANGA Nasarawa 220003136 81 Top 500
Ibrahim Kabir ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE ZARIA CITY. Kaduna 220008903 81 Top 500
Onugha Miracle Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent Anambra 220010412 81 Top 500
Joan Azike Butterstone International school Rivers 220005175 81 Top 500
Blessing Akinrodoye Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001546 81 Top 500
Oluebube Chidoka Federal Science College Ogoja Cross River 220007519 81 Top 500
Gift Ifeanyi IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010507 81 Top 500
Hussainah Oyeniyi OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003804 81 Top 500
Kumator Asema NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOYS’ SECTION, ABUJA Abuja 220000469 81 Top 500
Sochima Chukwudi NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOYS’ SECTION, ABUJA Abuja 220000473 81 Top 500
Daphne Chiwetalu Divine Step College Lagos 220004021 81 Top 500
Meruje Omokide Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003490 81 Top 500
Adaora Maryisabel Udeze BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004579 81 Top 500
Ahemen Martins St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000696 81 Top 500
Mubaraq Ibrahim Unilorin secondary school Kwara 220004869 81 Top 500
Kelvin Okeke Laurastphens Secondary School Lagos 220000119 81 Top 500
Somtochukwu Ifejiofor Christ the saviour secondary school ugwuagba obosi Anambra 220000916 81 Top 500
Abduljabbar Abubakar KAMFA MODERN COLLEGE Kano 220005453 81 Top 500
Goodluck Emmanuel Greater Tomorrow Day College, Ikare Akoko Ondo 220002069 81 Top 500
Israel Sokunbi THE PRINCELY ACADEMY Ogun 220002724 81 Top 500
Abdulquadri Ambali Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002309 81 Top 500
Hikmot Raheem Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002313 81 Top 500
Ummusalma Zubairu Diamond Academy Kaduna Kaduna 220002774 81 Top 500
Adam Bilal Ascl Staff Comprehensive Secondary School 1 Kogi 220007444 81 Top 500
Delight Anyaneto fresher academy Bayelsa 220011207 81 Top 500
Ifeoluwa Ayinla ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL RING ROAD IBADAN Oyo 220002680 80 Top 500
Chinaza Akunne Penny international college Lagos 220002944 80 Top 500
Okoye Izuchukwu Baptist High School Jos Plateau 220006374 80 Top 500
Isreal Precious SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009758 80 Top 500
Oduntan Oluwabusayo SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009759 80 Top 500
Mutiu Oloruntola TAIDOB COLLEGE Ogun 220004011 80 Top 500
Best Chukwuma Graceland International School Rivers 220000669 80 Top 500
Iniobong Ofonime Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002885 80 Top 500
Hope Kuku Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002890 80 Top 500
Oluwafemi Ositade The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003796 80 Top 500
Uche Justin STARVILLE SCHOOL Abuja 220004680 80 Top 500
Anuolwapo Akinkunmi Apt Scholars Universal College Ogun 220001779 80 Top 500
Philomena Nwafor St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001660 80 Top 500
Kelvina Chidozie St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001662 80 Top 500
Jeremiah Emmanuel Ikotun Senior High School Ikotun Lagos 220001887 80 Top 500
Iyinoluwa Ehinmitan Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001037 80 Top 500
Fatimat Fatomoye Greater Tomorrow International College Arigidi Ondo 220001042 80 Top 500
Halleluyah Folayemi Vickayor Comprehensive College Osun 220006722 80 Top 500
Abiodun Adegoroye Pearly Gate College, Ore Ondo 220000839 80 Top 500
Flourish Nwachukwu Butterstone International school Rivers 220005170 80 Top 500
Christopher David Telnet international schools Akure Ondo 220005734 80 Top 500
Priscilla Olubodun Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001544 80 Top 500
Kamsiyochukwu Emmanuel Obum-Mmeka NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOYS’ SECTION, ABUJA Abuja 220000476 80 Top 500
Enoch Afenisumen GREATGRACE SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Ogun 220000524 80 Top 500
Ebube Oranusi Divine Step College Lagos 220004026 80 Top 500
Ikuoyemwen Eloghosa Government Science and Technical College Benin Edo 220002422 80 Top 500
Shadrach Onyekwere Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003488 80 Top 500
Ovuike Kennise St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005964 80 Top 500
Oladipo Sam Charles Lagos State Model Senior college kankon Badagry Lagos 220010900 80 Top 500
Oluwasegun Ojo SHOMS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS Lagos 220003017 80 Top 500
Ruth Akem La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003229 80 Top 500
Chinedu Onwuzor JEPHTHAH COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. Rivers 220004947 80 Top 500
Oyafeden Endurance JEPHTHAH COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. Rivers 220004949 80 Top 500
Joel Wadinda Government Science Technical college. Abuja 220007692 80 Top 500
Peace Omoyeni Ascl Staff Comprehensive Secondary School 1 Kogi 220007446 80 Top 500
Fortune Eze FEDERAL SCIENCE COLLEGE OGOJA Cross River 220008957 80 Top 500
Rotimi Okikiola Matthew Olu-omolara international school Ogun 220007764 80 Top 500
Oga Favour Government secondary school Karu Abuja 220009388 80 Top 500
Stella Benedict fresher academy Bayelsa 220011213 80 Top 500
Obianozie Obinnachukwu Federal Government Academy School B Niger 220011796 80 Top 500
Abdul Basit Ajadi Aminat International College Ogun 220005666 79 Top 500
Chisom Okolie Penny international college Lagos 220002943 79 Top 500
Chigozirim Ejele Bethel college Aboh Imo 220001865 79 Top 500
John Moses The Ambassadors College Ogun 220003793 79 Top 500
Olisaemeka Nwafor St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001666 79 Top 500
Daniel Chibudom ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOL Lagos 220011241 79 Top 500
Gloria Obiorah THE FOUNTAIN COMPREHENSOVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OTA Ogun 220008694 79 Top 500
Oluwafemi Odekanle Holy Vessels International College Osun 220000984 79 Top 500
Amina Bello Federal Government Girls College Bauchi, Bauchi State Bauchi 220000548 79 Top 500
Abdulrahman Umar Muhammad ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE ZARIA CITY. Kaduna 220008901 79 Top 500
Osakwe Chioma Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent Anambra 220010416 79 Top 500
Ademigoke Praise God’s foundation global school Ondo 220003098 79 Top 500
Ofoama Ernest Divine Rays British School, Obosi Anambra 220005112 79 Top 500
Fadhilah Adeniran OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003797 79 Top 500
Toluwani Kayode OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003799 79 Top 500
Glory Kalu Petra Christian Academy Delta 220011557 79 Top 500
Chiamaka Ubah Divine Step College Lagos 220004027 79 Top 500
John Nmesoma Uche St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005966 79 Top 500
Umar Idris Alansar Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002224 79 Top 500
Victoria Nwamma Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004091 79 Top 500
Ogu Ogiri St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000692 79 Top 500
Moses Benedict St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000699 79 Top 500
Lesia Ugo Okezie Christ the King’s Catholic Marist College Ire Ekiti Ekiti 220000788 79 Top 500
Wisdom Akowe Federal Government College Enugu Enugu 220002397 79 Top 500
Tembe Terseer New Covenant Christian College International Benue 220003071 79 Top 500
Faith Ilevbare Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002305 79 Top 500
Daniel Abue Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002312 79 Top 500
Micheal Mojoyinola La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003235 79 Top 500
Ikechukwu Emmanuel Ononaobi INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, SAPELE Delta 220003199 79 Top 500
Veronica Ikwumonu BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, AKOKA. Lagos 220006803 79 Top 500
Caleb Oluremi ABEOKUTA GRAMMAR SCHOOL Ogun 220008317 79 Top 500
Peace Chinedu fresher academy Bayelsa 220011210 79 Top 500
Divine Chidera Great Cambridge Academy Lagos 220011252 79 Top 500
Taiwo Akande ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL RING ROAD IBADAN Oyo 220002678 78 Top 500
Buhari Ishaq Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002214 78 Top 500
Nzoputa Nwobodo Divine destiny international school Anambra 220003871 78 Top 500
Jessica Akpan HOPE ACADEMY SCHOOLS Plateau 220002284 78 Top 500
Favour Agu Baptist High School Jos Plateau 220006373 78 Top 500
Dabeluchukwu Anyoku Graceland International School Rivers 220000666 78 Top 500
Ugochukwu Nmesoma SMAC COLLEGE Lagos 220005860 78 Top 500
Charles Emmanuel OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE PAPA-EPE Lagos 220000272 78 Top 500
Atoyebi Emmanuel OGUNMODEDE SENIOR COLLEGE PAPA-EPE Lagos 220000271 78 Top 500
Victory Ogunleye Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000432 78 Top 500
Olabode Timilehin Obawolu Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000429 78 Top 500
Increase Onuchukwu St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001664 78 Top 500
Joshua Adesanya Shining Stars College Oyo 220001084 78 Top 500
Oluwabukola Ojo Vickayor Comprehensive College Osun 220006726 78 Top 500
Bukola Elemoso FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ekiti 220001374 78 Top 500
Nnaji Blessing Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent Anambra 220010411 78 Top 500
Nikechukwu Okoronkwo CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Rivers 220010427 78 Top 500
Olamide Ayanola St. Gregory’s College, Ikoyi, Lagos Lagos 220003085 78 Top 500
Abdulrahman Aloba OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003800 78 Top 500
Yusuf Barikabodunrin OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003806 78 Top 500
Gift Onyinyechi Obasi St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005961 78 Top 500
Onah Vincent St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000694 78 Top 500
Damola Durosaro FCI Oyo 220003733 78 Top 500
Chidiebube Esom-Ibe Early Grip High School Rivers 220003545 78 Top 500
Chukwuanugo Ahamnwogu Mountain Crest Schools Imo 220003305 78 Top 500
Mary Odunibosi BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, AKOKA. Lagos 220006798 78 Top 500
Michael Mbanefo BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, AKOKA. Lagos 220006801 78 Top 500
Stephanie Igben Divine Academy High School Delta 220005441 78 Top 500
Adamu Yusuf Maiagogo CIROMA IBRAHIM ISLAMIYYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Yobe 220010808 78 Top 500
A’Isha Hussaini Garba CIROMA IBRAHIM ISLAMIYYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Yobe 220010811 78 Top 500
Temiloluwa Kuti ABEOKUTA GRAMMAR SCHOOL Ogun 220008311 78 Top 500
Adeeyo Favour Timilehin Smith international Baptist Academy Ogbomoso Oyo 220011040 78 Top 500
Adelola Aderibigbe PETOA CITY COLLEGE Ekiti 220005748 77 Top 500
Ebubechukwu Ifechukwu Spring Of Life International Schools, Enugu Enugu 220009129 77 Top 500
Bashir Rabiu Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002212 77 Top 500
Musa Badamasi Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002220 77 Top 500
Israel Adetunji Bibo Oluwa Academy Ilesa. Osun 220001189 77 Top 500
Nzubechukwu Udochukwu Bethel college Aboh Imo 220001866 77 Top 500
Ekeh Emmanuel SMAC COLLEGE Lagos 220005868 77 Top 500
Alamin Ahmad Dialogue science Academy Kaduna 220011748 77 Top 500
Opeyemi Bamisaye Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000433 77 Top 500
Peter Daramola Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000435 77 Top 500
David Umeh St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001665 77 Top 500
Esther Vincent Concept Research College Niger 220009865 77 Top 500
Emmanuel Isaac Ikotun Senior High School Ikotun Lagos 220001886 77 Top 500
Gloria Olutunmbi Vickayor Comprehensive College Osun 220006723 77 Top 500
Oluwatosin Boboye Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001541 77 Top 500
Abraham Obri Federal Science College Ogoja Cross River 220007518 77 Top 500
Mmesoma Favour Ezenwune LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL Anambra 220001704 77 Top 500
Izuchukwu Okafor NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOYS’ SECTION, ABUJA Abuja 220000477 77 Top 500
Sunday Oluwaferami Okunola Kuta Community High School, Kuta Osun 220008374 77 Top 500
Mohammed Abdulrahman IBADAN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Oyo 220008249 77 Top 500
Divine Imafidon Divine Step College Lagos 220004024 77 Top 500
Chibuike Molokwu CEDEC International Secondary School Lagos 220008755 77 Top 500
Isaac Idowu Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004083 77 Top 500
Omodesire Alabi Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004086 77 Top 500
Isioma Emuebie-Joel Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004092 77 Top 500
Prince Tamuno-Opubo First Baptist Academy. Rivers 220000512 77 Top 500
Blossom Odor Hallel College Rivers 220000139 77 Top 500
Dominion Maxwell FGGC Bauchi Bauchi 220000558 77 Top 500
Ekenem Olise THE LAGOON SCHL Lagos 220001001 77 Top 500
Muhammed Ibrahim A.D.S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE Oyo 220004058 77 Top 500
Abigail Nwofe Sab FEDERAL SCIENCE COLLEGE OGOJA Cross River 220008953 77 Top 500
Okocha Godspower UNIFAC HIGH SCHOOL Edo 220011630 77 Top 500
Onyedika Anya Penny international college Lagos 220002942 76 Top 500
Chinaza Christopher Penny international college Lagos 220002945 76 Top 500
Favour Okorie Brainfield College Salolo Lagos 220002139 76 Top 500
Adeshina Eniola AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL SNR Ogun 220009704 76 Top 500
Orebiyi Oluwatimileyin AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL SNR Ogun 220009706 76 Top 500
Simisola Sokunbi TAIDOB COLLEGE Ogun 220004016 76 Top 500
Apoku David Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002884 76 Top 500
Miracle Adediran Lariken College Oyo 220009675 76 Top 500
Moboluwarin Makinde Scholars Universal Secondary school Ogun 220001788 76 Top 500
Odanaogun Shetemi GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE Ondo 220003581 76 Top 500
Abdullahi Lawal FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Ekiti 220001377 76 Top 500
Victor Adetunji The International School Oyo 220000870 76 Top 500
Fowowe Oluwashinaayomi Convenant REALITY HIGH SCHOOL Osun 220001623 76 Top 500
Chinecherem Emekegbuna Queen of the Rosary Onitsha Anambra 220006470 76 Top 500
Ngwaka Valentine MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008026 76 Top 500
Ngorka Donald MARIST BROTHERS’ JUNIORATE, UTURU Abia 220008020 76 Top 500
Onwutalu Chibumma Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent Anambra 220010417 76 Top 500
Patrick Ojeka Federal Science College Ogoja Cross River 220007521 76 Top 500
Paul Ndulue St. Gregory’s College, Ikoyi, Lagos Lagos 220003079 76 Top 500
Ifedotun Aderinluwo Labeo Comprehensive College Lagos 220007859 76 Top 500
Musa Mukhtar IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010499 76 Top 500
Abdul Quadri Abdul Rasaq IJAIYE HOUSING ESTATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ALAKASHI-OJOKORO, LAGOS. Lagos 220010503 76 Top 500
Hadiza Yahaya ST. JUDE’S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL Lagos 220010626 76 Top 500
Sharon Nwajiaku OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003802 76 Top 500
Abdussamad Buraimoh OTA TOTAL ACADEMY Ogun 220003801 76 Top 500
Okoh Alexander ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE DU Plateau 220002335 76 Top 500
Ogheneovie Orishedere Petra Christian Academy Delta 220011559 76 Top 500
Olatunbosun Fikunayomi Blissful International College Oyo 220012015 76 Top 500
Peter Uchechukwu Innocent MABEL DEVINE INTL SCHOOL Anambra 220006673 76 Top 500
Emmanuel Osemeke Nwani BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004580 76 Top 500
Emmanuella Chikeremma Aliche BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004586 76 Top 500
Joshua Ndubuisi Command Day Secondary School, Ojo Lagos 220001239 76 Top 500
Emsley Onoja Christ the King’s Catholic Marist College Ire Ekiti Ekiti 220000794 76 Top 500
Ajuka Arinze Mark CITADEL OF EXCELLENCE COLLEGE, ENUGU Enugu 220000349 76 Top 500
Sofiu Oloko Community Senior High School, Akodo Lagos 220003883 76 Top 500
Pelumi Omorinoye Eucharistic Heart of Jesus Model College Asa Dam Kwara 220001091 76 Top 500
Kelvin Chiejina Command Day Secondary School Ojo Lagos Lagos 220008051 76 Top 500
Emmanuel Adedokun Oriwu Senior model College Ikorodu Lagos 220002310 76 Top 500
Umar Ahmad Diamond Academy Kaduna Kaduna 220002773 76 Top 500
Chiamaka Onyejinaka SPCA Anambra 220005633 76 Top 500
Augusta Uchechukwu SPCA Anambra 220005632 76 Top 500
Christiana Adoyi La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003231 76 Top 500
Ngozichukwu Okoro JEPHTHAH COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. Rivers 220004946 76 Top 500
Oghenetejiri Gbakeji UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL Edo 220005622 76 Top 500
Praise Odewale Ayoson Comprehensive High School Kwara 220006504 76 Top 500
Obawolu Feranmi Ascl Staff Comprehensive Secondary School 1 Kogi 220007443 76 Top 500
Okpubigho Tejiri Victory Success International School Delta 220007735 76 Top 500
Ufuoma Blessing Success International School Delta 220007736 76 Top 500
Fadlullah Abdurrahman Unity Senior College Lagos 220008084 76 Top 500
Ibrahim Abdultareeq Adinoyi champion international colege Kogi 220007959 76 Top 500
Yannick Udechukwu Federal Government Academy School B Niger 220011792 76 Top 500
Elianna Ofili Dayspring Christian College Delta 220008817 75 Top 500
Mayowa Ogundele PETOA CITY COLLEGE Ekiti 220005750 75 Top 500
Animashaun Aminat Penny international college Lagos 220002949 75 Top 500
Chinemerem Nworu Spring Of Life International Schools, Enugu Enugu 220009123 75 Top 500
Salis Hussaini Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002213 75 Top 500
Zahraddeen Idris Alansar Diamond Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002216 75 Top 500
Amarachi Chibuike Baptist High School Jos Plateau 220006372 75 Top 500
Marvelous Aderibigbe Samwagba comprehensive college,ore,ondo state. Ondo 220011110 75 Top 500
Chidera Edeh Lagos progressive senior secondary school Lagos 220002964 75 Top 500
Lucy Eduora Woodland Hills High School Lagos 220001299 75 Top 500
Dora Chinenyenwa Grundtvig Int’l Secondary School Oba Anambra 220000498 75 Top 500
Chimarokem Chijioke Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002892 75 Top 500
Timzing Inanayi Rhemaville Christian Academy Jos Plateau 220011408 75 Top 500
Ibukunoluwa Aikomo All Souls’ High Schools Oyo 220001586 75 Top 500
Hamza Tahir Dialogue science Academy Kaduna 220011749 75 Top 500
Oluwatosin Oloyede Monef School Akwa Ibom 220002436 75 Top 500
Lawrence Ifeoluwa MODEL SEC.SCHL. ALAGBAKA, Akure Ondo 220000292 75 Top 500
Okorie Joshua C MODEL SEC.SCHL. ALAGBAKA, Akure Ondo 220000295 75 Top 500
Mardiat-Iman Ibrahim-Imam Corona Secondary School Agbara Ogun 220008734 75 Top 500
Ugwele Chisimdi Henry Shalom Academy Nsukka Enugu 220004643 75 Top 500
Dankazeem Abdulhamid Bofoat Model College Ondo 220000434 75 Top 500
Favour Nwafor St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001661 75 Top 500
Joshua Michael Concept Research College Niger 220009861 75 Top 500
Victory Akpotudhese Ikotun Senior High School Ikotun Lagos 220001883 75 Top 500
Joseph Oladele Holy Vessels International College Osun 220000985 75 Top 500
Faustina Okoli Queen of the Rosary Onitsha Anambra 220006477 75 Top 500
Daniel Ogboro LUMEN CHRISTI INT’L HIGH SCHOOL Edo 220002289 75 Top 500
Bonaventure Nwosu Bubendorff Memorial Grammar School Anambra 220000927 75 Top 500
Goodness Oguntunde Staff Secondary School, FUTA Ondo 220002862 75 Top 500
Oluwatimilehin Fabiyi Staff Secondary School, FUTA Ondo 220002860 75 Top 500
Jennifer Adobu Flourish Hall International School Lagos 220003529 75 Top 500
Olivia Mmamelu Butterstone International school Rivers 220005177 75 Top 500
Aniekan Isaac Ekpo Murtala Muhammed Airport School, ikeja Lagos 220003184 75 Top 500
Precious Fakayode Fulfilled Children International College Ekiti 220001538 75 Top 500
Bentinen Yiltok ST. AUGUSTINE’S COLLEGE DU Plateau 220002333 75 Top 500
Princess Onyeanuna CEDEC International Secondary School Lagos 220008751 75 Top 500
Nathaniel Eseigbe MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL Edo 220005154 75 Top 500
Chioma Favour Oguoma St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005965 75 Top 500
Chijioke Charles St SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL Imo 220005959 75 Top 500
Ikilima Alhassan Alansar Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002228 75 Top 500
Marvellous Onohwakpor Faith Academy Canaan Land, Ota Ogun 220004088 75 Top 500
Pascaline Ononye BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004582 75 Top 500
Audu John St. Johnbosco secondary School Doma Nasarawa 220000701 75 Top 500
Fasogba Oluwayemisi Air Force Comprehensive School Ibadan Oyo 220002408 75 Top 500
Ngwu Uche Air Force Comprehensive School Ibadan Oyo 220002410 75 Top 500
Amadi Chisom Laetare High School Imo 220005343 75 Top 500
Maryam Zakari FGGC Bauchi Bauchi 220000563 75 Top 500
Zoe Chima Azubuike GRACELAND INTL SCHOOL, PORT HARCOURT Rivers 220002345 75 Top 500
Alamin Abdulmumin Alansar Memorial Academy Kaduna 220000954 75 Top 500
Oluwademilola Daramola Eucharistic Heart of Jesus Model College Asa Dam Kwara 220001096 75 Top 500
Oluwafemi Joshua Debby and Ruby college Lagos 220001137 75 Top 500
Oluwadamilola Olayiwola TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220005575 75 Top 500
Chukwuebuka Igwe SPCA Anambra 220005635 75 Top 500
Victor Ahumaraeze Living word academy nkwerre Imo 220005686 75 Top 500
Anulika Ibekwe Zionsfield international college Lagos 220005614 75 Top 500
Stephen Aguele UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL Edo 220005623 75 Top 500
Oyelude Paul St. Francis Catholic College Oyo 220009809 75 Top 500
Joshua Abiodun Covenant University Secondary School Ogun 220008923 75 Top 500
Treasure Oyedele Oladipo Alayande School of Science, Ibadan Oyo 220008262 75 Top 500
Munachimso Dozienwanna LOUISVILLE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, IJEBU-ITELE Ogun 220008843 75 Top 500
Onyinyechi Ubaka Great Cambridge Academy Lagos 220011246 75 Top 500
Amarachi Ugwu Federal Government Academy School B Niger 220011790 75 Top 500
Abdulrahman Oduwaye SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009757 74 Top 500
Onamade Emmanuel SEOLAD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220009762 74 Top 500
Daniel Oliseh Woodland Hills High School Lagos 220001292 74 Top 500
Makanjuola Moyosore Kingdom Mandate College Oyo 220002098 74 Top 500
Oboko Oku EMERALDFIELD SCHOOLS Cross River 220005028 74 Top 500
George Archibong Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002887 74 Top 500
Eneasato David SMAC COLLEGE Lagos 220005863 74 Top 500
John Manuji POWERFIELDS GROUP OF SCHOOLS Lagos 220000448 74 Top 500
Alo Glory GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE Ondo 220003576 74 Top 500
Chimuanya Nnorom LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA Abuja 220001826 74 Top 500
Micheal Orafu St Patricks College Awka Anambra 220001669 74 Top 500
Oladeji Gideon Jesunje REALITY HIGH SCHOOL Osun 220001620 74 Top 500
Maryanne Ogbonnaya Marywood Girls College Lagos 220000799 74 Top 500
Chigozirim Nwosu Bubendorff Memorial Grammar School Anambra 220000925 74 Top 500
Ogwutum Chimenem Air Force Secondary School Port Harcourt Rivers 220007411 74 Top 500
Abdulhameed Abdulhakeem Distinct model school Oyo 220005070 74 Top 500
Mansur Mutairu Distinct model school Oyo 220005067 74 Top 500
Ojo Charles God’s foundation global school Ondo 220003097 74 Top 500
Ajimotokin Divine GRACE HIGH SCHOOL Lagos 220005770 74 Top 500
Onugha Ikenna GRACE HIGH SCHOOL Lagos 220005772 74 Top 500
Ezeudu Goodluck Munachiso GOVERNMENT COLLEGE SUFULERE LAGOS[SENIOR] Lagos 220001646 74 Top 500
Stella Ezeamii Divine Step College Lagos 220004019 74 Top 500
Emeka Eze CEDEC International Secondary School Lagos 220008750 74 Top 500
Destiny Alabi MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL Edo 220005152 74 Top 500
Joshua Ishola Olivet Baptist Academy, Oyo Town Oyo 220006454 74 Top 500
Ismail Abdulkarim Alansar Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002226 74 Top 500
Cletus Onoja Christ the King’s Catholic Marist College Ire Ekiti Ekiti 220000789 74 Top 500
Testimony Adejuwon Christ the King’s Catholic Marist College Ire Ekiti Ekiti 220000787 74 Top 500
Oluwatobisimi Ilori Model secondary school oba Ile Ondo 220000261 74 Top 500
Shalom Orango Altraide GRACELAND INTL SCHOOL, PORT HARCOURT Rivers 220002344 74 Top 500
Maryam Yusuf Diamond Academy Kaduna Kaduna 220002765 74 Top 500
Oyindamola Omonijo Fortress private school Oyo 220007199 74 Top 500
Goodness Olalere Fadehan College, Ile-Ife Osun 220002938 74 Top 500
Joshua Ozor SPCA Anambra 220005628 74 Top 500
Abdullahi Adeniji A.D.S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE Oyo 220004061 74 Top 500
Mmesoma Okafor PENNY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANNEX Lagos 220006026 74 Top 500
Murithador Abdullah RIDWANULLAH College Oyo 220002933 74 Top 500
Allwell Nwagu Living word academy nkwerre Imo 220005688 74 Top 500
Kofoworade Falodun FUTA Staff sec Schl Akure Ondo 220005082 74 Top 500
Mobolaji Babarinde UNN SECONDARY SCHOOL, NSUKKA Enugu 220005026 74 Top 500
Oviosa Mercy Advanced Breed Comprehensive College Lagos 220004327 74 Top 500
Jacob Joseph Bada GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AIRPORT, ILORIN Kwara 220007875 74 Top 500
Macdonald Anyadike EHRAIM HIGH SCHOOL Lagos 220011439 74 Top 500
Akondu Okpe STARVILLE SCHOOLS Abuja 220011899 74 Top 500
Fawaz Owolabi Distinct Apex model school Ogun 220012105 74 Top 500
David Udochukwu Ikpo BASIL COLLEGE ILUPEJU Lagos 220009021 73 Top 500
Marvellous Ojo PETOA CITY COLLEGE Ekiti 220005747 73 Top 500
Frances Jibuike Penny international college Lagos 220002948 73 Top 500
Onyinye Chinwuba Penny international college Lagos 220002950 73 Top 500
Patrick Akpamgbo Marist College Yangoji, Abuja. Abuja 220001554 73 Top 500
Oluebube Emmanuel Dority International Early Learning School Abia 220001498 73 Top 500
Raphael Mulero ILUPEJU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL Lagos 220001954 73 Top 500
Taimiyyah Abdullah Aliy HERITAGE GLOBAL ACADEMY Lagos 220003970 73 Top 500
Akwaima Antigha BRIGHT STARS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL Akwa Ibom 220002642 73 Top 500
Nwudor Vanessa Grundtvig Int’l Secondary School Oba Anambra 220000504 73 Top 500
Clem Enyindah Jesuit Memorial College Rivers 220002888 73 Top 500
Joshua Femi Adeniyi All Souls’ High Schools Oyo 220001592 73 Top 500
Abdulhakeem Ishola POWERFIELDS GROUP OF SCHOOLS Lagos 220000450 73 Top 500
Ogechukwu Alloh Corona Secondary School Agbara Ogun 220008731 73 Top 500
Akintola Oyinkansola GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE Ondo 220003582 73 Top 500
Ogbeda Abdulrahman GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE Ondo 220003573 73 Top 500
Emmanuel Ogunsanwo Kentanis College Ogun 220000596 73 Top 500
King Akinpelumi Vickayor Comprehensive College Osun 220006728 73 Top 500
Terzyungwe Yaaya Air Force Secondary School Makurdi Benue 220000052 73 Top 500
Achebe Victory Holy Innocents Juniorate Convent Anambra 220010413 73 Top 500
Bright Nwankwo Federal Science College Ogoja Cross River 220007523 73 Top 500
Oluwafifunmi Ojedele Mater Ecclesiae College Lagos 220005491 73 Top 500
Ojo Oluwatobiloba God’s foundation global school Ondo 220003096 73 Top 500
Ifeanyichukwu Abor School For The Gifted. Abuja 220002187 73 Top 500
Taiwo Oyalude Kuta Community High School, Kuta Osun 220008375 73 Top 500
Emmanuel Muochukwu CEDEC International Secondary School Lagos 220008749 73 Top 500
Hawaw Buhari Heritreats Private Secondary Schools Ogun 220003493 73 Top 500
Aisha Abubakar Alansar Academy Rigasa Kaduna 220002229 73 Top 500
Stephanie Chinecherem Chukwujimbe BRITISH SPRING, AWKA, ANAMBRA STATE Anambra 220004583 73 Top 500
Ezekiel Fayeye Unilorin secondary school Kwara 220004865 73 Top 500
Fagbemi Babawale Air Force Comprehensive School Ibadan Oyo 220002412 73 Top 500
Christabel Jonathando FAITH ACADEMY GOWON ESTATE Lagos 220000201 73 Top 500
Sommida Yewuri FGGC Bauchi Bauchi 220000557 73 Top 500
Khadija Tasiu Alansar Memorial Academy Kaduna 220000950 73 Top 500
Oluwashinaayomi Olaosebikan Idikan Baptist Comprehensive College Oyo 220003124 73 Top 500
Chidera Nwoye Federal Government College Enugu Enugu 220002398 73 Top 500
Nosa Omo Enabu Lifegate Academy Abuja 220008607 73 Top 500
Vanessa Ofoegbu Greenoak International School Rivers 220002238 73 Top 500
Chisom Iheukwumere Living Word Academy Secondary Abayi Ugwuala Aba Abia State Abia 220001474 73 Top 500
Aderinola Benjamin FESTAC Senior Grammar School Lagos 220004057 73 Top 500
Rock Okoro TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE Ogun 220005579 73 Top 500
Zainab Uba Al Anwar College of Qur`and Science and General Studies Kano 220004853 73 Top 500
Joshua Jonah La-vogue British international school Abuja 220003230 73 Top 500
Odeyemi Jemimah FOUNTAIN SCHOOL Ekiti 220005483 73 Top 500
Chisom Dunu BRILLIANT CHILD COLLEGE, AKOKA. Lagos 220006804 73 Top 500
Zoe Ahmiegbe THAMES VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Ogun 220004204 73 Top 500
Nicole Akpede EAGLES EDUCATION CENTRE Edo 220004931 73 Top 500
Emmanuel Oghenevwogaga Akpogbema Divine Academy High School Delta 220005439 73 Top 500
Praise Sorinola Unity Senior College Lagos 220008085 73 Top 500
Tomilola Akinbobola Concentric International group of schools Ekiti 220011081 73 Top 500
Chiemena Uwalaka HIS GRACE HIGH SCHOOL ENUGU Enugu 220011339 73 Top 500

 

Tags: interswitch spak result 2022, interswitch spak 2022 results,  interswitch spak exam date 2022, interswitch spak results 2022, winner of interswitch spak 2022, spak 2022 results, monef kiddies school result 2021/2022, interswitch spak result 2021, rhemaville christian academy, feranmi comprehensive high school, interswitchspak 2021 results, interswitch spak competition 2022, spak 4.0, interswitch spak 2022 registration, interswitchspak 2022, interswitch spak 4.0, loretto special science school entrance exam 2022 result, adedokun international school ota, interswitch spak competition, top 81

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *